Sieger 1968 bis heute

JahrKat. SchülerKat. JuniorenKat. Senioren
2017Marco Fässler, ArthSilvan Betschart, MuotathalFredy Ulrich jun., Schwyz
2016Marco Fässler, ArthAndré Bürgler, IllgauFredy Ulrich jun., Schwyz
2015Marco Fässler, ArthArmin Bürgler, IllgauRené Bürgler, Illgau
2014Marco Fässler, ArthArmin Bürgler, IllgauFrowin Schelbert, Muotathal
2013Ruedi Gwerder, MuotathalRemo Kälin, EggFredy Ulrich jun., Schwyz
2012Silvan Betschart, MuotathalRemo Kälin, EggFredy Ulrich jun., Schwyz
2011Armin Bürgler, IllgauDaniel Büeler, Ried-MuotathalFredy Auf der Maur, Ibach
2010André Bürgler, IllgauRemo Kälin, EggFredy Ulrich jun., Schwyz
2009Remo Kälin, EggKarl Annen, ArthFredy Auf der Maur, Ibach
2008Mike Ablondi, MuotathalFrowin Schelbert, MuotathalRené Bürgler, Illgau
2007Mike Ablondi, MuotathalFrowin Schelbert, MuotathalWerner Fässler, Arth
2006Daniel Betschart, MuotathalKarl Annen, ArthErnst Bürgler, Illgau
2005Mike Ablondi, MuotathalFredy Heinzer, IllgauWerner Fässler, Arth
2004Karl Annen, ArthFredy Heinzer, IllgauWerner Fässler, Arth
2003Christian Suter, ArthFredy Ulrich, SchwyzWerner Fässler, Arth
2002Karl Annen, ArthBeat Betschart, IllgauWerner Fässler, Arth
2001Karl Annen, ArthErich Betschart, IllgauAndi Grossmann, Gersau
2000Erich Betschart, IllgauThomas Grossmann, KüssnachtHeiri Schelbert, Weggis
1999Peter Ulrich, MuotathalFredy Auf der Maur, IngenbohlHeiri Schelbert, Weggis
1998Beat Betschart, IllgauThomas Grossmann, KüssnachtHeiri Schelbert, Weggis
1997Bernhard Ulrich, MuotathalFredy Auf der Maur, IngenbohlWerner Fässler, Arth
1996Oskar Gwerder, MuotathalMichael Gwerder, MuotathalWerner Fässler, Arth
1995Fredy Auf der Maur, IngenbohlRené Ulrich, MuotathalWerner Fässler, Arth
1994Benno Föhn, MuotathalMarkus Baggenstos, KüssnachtWerner Fässler, Arth
1993Benno Föhn, MuotathalPeter Rusterholz, SchindellegiWerner Fässler, Arth
1992Vinzenz Suter, MuotathalMario Gwerder, MuotathalWerner Fässler, Arth
1991René Ulrich, MuotathalAndi Grossmann, KüssnachtRichard Grossmann, Küssnacht
1990Vinzenz Suter, MuotathalArmin Suter, IngenbohlBeat Ablondi, Muotathal
1989Karl Auf der Maur, IngenbohlDavid Föhn, HinterthalBeat Ablondi, Muotathal
1988Karl Auf der Maur, IngenbohlDavid Föhn, HinterthalErwin Föhn, Muotathal
1987Andi Grossmann, KüssnachtDavid Föhn, HinterthalErwin Föhn, Muotathal
1986Andi Grossmann, KüssnachtWerner Fässler, ArthRichard Grossmann, Küssnacht
1985Armin Suter, BrunnenWerner Fässler, ArthErwin Föhn, Muotathal
1984David Föhn, HinterthalJohann Betschart, MuotathalXaver Bürgler, Illgau
1983David Föhn, HinterthalWerner Fässler, ArthXaver Bürgler, Illgau
1982David Föhn, HinterthalHansruedi Ulrich, BisisthalWalter Fässler, Arth
1981Werner Fässler, ArthBeat Ablondi, MuotathalGuido Schmidig, Seewen
1980Werner Fässler, ArthBeat Ablondi, MuotathalWalter Fässler, Arth
1979Johann Betschart, MuotathalErwin Föhn, MuotathalHermann Betschart, Schwyz
1978Werner Fässler, ArthAlfons Betschart, MuotathalGuido Schmidig, Seewen

JahrKat. SchülerKat. JuniorenKat. SeniorenKat. Damen
1977Werner Fässler, ArthEdwin Schuler, IngenbohlGuido Schmidig, SeewenMarlis Schelbert, Hinterthal

JahrKat. SchülerKat. JuniorenKat. Senioren
1976Beat Ablondi, MuotathalRuedi Schelbert, MuotathalWalter Fässler, Arth
1975Beat Ablondi, MuotathalAlfred Ulrich, SchwyzGuido Schmidig, Seewen
1974Beat Ablondi, MuotathalGuido Schmidig, SeewenKarl Steiner, Galgenen
1973Edwin Schuler, SeewenGuido Schmidig, SeewenWalter Schibig, Steinen
1972Edwin Schuler, SeewenAnton Tschümperlin, RickenbachSigmund Tschümperlin, Schwyz

JahrKat. SchülerKat. JuniorenKat. ChlepferKat. Senioren
1971Edwin Schuler, SeewenAnton Tschümperlin, RickenbachAlbert Marty, ArthKarl Steiner, Galgenen
1970Edwin Schuler, SeewenAdolf Gwerder, SchwyzFranz Betschart, RickenbachKarl Steiner, Galgenen
1969Karl Annen, GoldauWalter Knobel, SiebnenFranz Betschart, RickenbachAlois Schmidig, Seewen
1968 Franz Strüby, SchwyzFranz Betschart, RickenbachAlois Schmidig, Seewen