Wander- und Siegerpreisstifter 1968 – 2017

 

Jahr

Stifter

Kat. Schüler (Gewinner)

Kat. Junioren (Gewinner)

Kat. Senioren (Gewinner)

2018

Bruno Suter, Restaurant Hölloch, Muotathal

Walter Kenel, Arth

 

Bisse

 

Schelle

2017

Patronat Max Felchlin, Schwyz

 

 

Chlopfe (Fredy Ulrich jun.)

2016

Rosmarie Kälin-Ruhstaller, Einsiedeln

Restaurant Pragelpass, Michael Gwerder, Muotathal

Restaurant Alpenrösli, Agnes Schuler, Ingenbohl

 

 

Bisse (Marco Fässler)

 

Bisse

Bisse (Fredy Ulrich jun.)

2015

Raiffeisenbank Waldstätte

Schelle (René Bürgler)

2014

Franz Betschart, Betschart AG Holz + Elektro, Muotathal

Chlopfe (Frowin Schelbert)

2013

Restaurant Hirschen, Sattel, Philipp Lüönd

OK Alpchäsmärcht Muotathal

Greifler vo Schwyz

 

 

Bisse (Marco Fässler)

 

Bisse (Armin Bürgler)

Bisse (Fredy Ulrich jun.)

2012

Restaurant Engelstock, Markus & Madlen Ott, Sattel

Schelle (Fredy Ulrich jun.)

2011

Elektrizitätswerk Schwyz AG, Schwyz

Chlopfe (Fredy Auf der Maur)

2010

Gasser Elektro-Unternehmung AG, Ibach

Bisse (Fredy Ulrich jun.)

2009

Möbelfabrik Betschart AG, Muotathal
Autogarage Roger Marty, Schwyz


Schelle (Remo Kälin)

Schelle (Fredy Auf der Maur)

2008

Victorinox, Ibach
Hans Lindauer, Architekt, Steinerberg


Schelle (Silvan Betschart)

 

Chlopfe (René Bürgler)

2007

Landi Schwyz, Seewen

 

 

Bisse (Werner Fässler)

2006

Wilhelm Schmidlin AG, Oberarth

 

 

Schelle (Ernst Bürgler)

2005

Beat Föhn, Plattenbeläge, Brunnen
Josef Pfyl, Motorsägen, Seewen

 


Schelle (Frowin Schelbert)

Chlopfe (Werner Fässler)

2004

Arthur Weber Stahl AG, Seewen

 

 

Bisse (Werner Fässler)

2003

EBS, Schwyz
Sepp Knüsel, Landmaschinen, Ibach


Schelle (Mike Ablondi)

 

Schelle (Werner Fässler)

2002

B. Gwerder, Drechslerei, Muotathal

 

 

Chlopfe (Werner Fässler)

2001

A. Reichmuth, Glockenh., Rothenthurm

 

 

Bisse (Andi Grossmann)

2000

Bote der Urschweiz, Schwyz
Raiffeisenbank, Muotathal
Sparkasse Schwyz, Schwyz



Schelle (Karl Annen)


Schelle (Fredy Heinzer)

Schelle (Heiri Schelbert)

1999

Franz Gwerder & Söhne AG, Muotathal

 

 

Chlopfe (Heiri Schelbert)

1998

Josef Reichmuth, Metzgerei, Schwyz

 

 

Bisse (Heiri Schelbert)

1997

J. Suter (Stützlers), Zimmerei, Muotathal

 

Schelle (Fredy Auf der Maur)

 

1995

Greiflerverein, Ingenbohl-Brunnen
Greiflerverein, Steinen


Schelle (Peter Ulrich)

 

Chlopfe (Werner Fässler)

1993

Adolf Kündig, Metzgerei, Schwyz

Schelle (Benno Föhn)

 

 

1990

Beat Mathis, Wolfenschiessen (Seewen)

Schelle (Vinzenz Suter)

 

 

1989

Greiflerverein, Schwyz
Alois Föhn, Hinterthal

 


Schelle (Michael Gwerder)

Chlopfe (Werner Fässler)

1988

Max Felchlin, Schwyz

Schelle (Karl Auf der Maur)

 

 

1986

Strüby Holzbau AG, Schwyz

 

Schelle (David Föhn)

 

1984

Werner Fässler, Arth

Trychle (Andi Grossmann)

 

 

1982

Heinz Huwyler, Muotathal
Hans Wiltschi, Buttikon


Schelle (David Föhn)

Schelle (Werner Fässler)

 

1980

Greiflerverein, Muotathal

 

Schelle (Beat Ablondi)

 

1979

J. Schuler’s Söhne, Obermühle, Steinen
Greiflerverein, Ingenbohl-Brunnen


Schelle (Werner Fässler)

 

Schelle (Erwin Föhn)

1976

Daniel Pfyl, Rickenbach

Schelle (Werner Fässler)

 

 

1975

Franz Gwerder & Söhne, Muotathal

 

Schelle (Erwin Föhn)

 

1974

Franz Huser, Basel

Schelle (Beat Ablondi)

 

 

1972

Felix Bürgi, Lauerz
Paul Arnold, Schwyz


Schelle (Edwin Schuler)

Schelle (Guido Schmidig)

 

1971

Franz Betschart, Rickenbach

 

 

Schelle (Guido Schmidig)

1968

Karl Steiner, Arth

 

 

Schelle (Franz Betschart)